timezones.de

06:16:52pm
Flag Philippines

Maramag
Philippines - Northern Mindanao

Current local time:

02:16am:52
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Northern Mindanao
Population:33.844
Latitude:7.7633300
Longitude:125.0052800
Elevation:276m
Alternate names:Maramagm