timezones.de

05:09:13pm
Flag Philippines

Bañga
Philippines - Soccsksargen

Current local time:

01:09am:13
Tuesday28.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Soccsksargen
Population:58.855
Latitude:6.4238900
Longitude:124.7783300
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:Banga, Bañgam