timezones.de

11:25:22pm
Flag Philippines

Glan
Philippines - Soccsksargen

Current local time:

07:25am:22
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Soccsksargen
Population:24.256
Latitude:5.8241700
Longitude:125.2033300
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Glan, Glan-Townsite, Гланm