timezones.de

12:50:38am
Flag Philippines

Kalamansig
Philippines - Soccsksargen

Current local time:

08:50am:38
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Soccsksargen
Population:12.821
Latitude:6.5518700
Longitude:124.0511100
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Calamansig, Kalamansigm