timezones.de

12:48:31am
Flag Philippines

Laguilayan
Philippines - Soccsksargen

Current local time:

08:48am:31
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Soccsksargen
Population:17.764
Latitude:6.6525000
Longitude:124.5211100
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Laguilayanm