timezones.de

09:44:19am
Flag Philippines

Pikit
Philippines - Soccsksargen

Current local time:

05:44pm:19
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Soccsksargen
Population:14.998
Latitude:7.0544400
Longitude:124.6719400
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Fort Pikit, Pikit, Pikit Pagalunganm