timezones.de

06:41:54pm
Flag Philippines

Codcod
Philippines - Western Visayas

Current local time:

02:41am:54
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Western Visayas
Population:13.026
Latitude:10.4633700
Longitude:123.2495000
Elevation:587m
Alternate names:Codcodm