timezones.de

08:20:44pm
Flag Philippines

Taloc
Philippines - Western Visayas

Current local time:

04:20am:44
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Western Visayas
Population:20.409
Latitude:10.5746000
Longitude:122.8954000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Taloc, Talucm