timezones.de

11:44:47am
Flag Philippines

Victorias
Philippines - Western Visayas

Current local time:

07:44pm:47
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Manila
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Philippines (PH)
Federal State:Western Visayas
Population:86.510
Latitude:10.9015400
Longitude:123.0705000
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Dakbayan sa Victorias, Syudad han Victorias, Victorias, Victorias Citym