timezones.de

08:54:05pm
Flag Pitcairn Islands

Adamstown
Pitcairn Islands -

Current local time:

12:54pm:05
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Pitcairn
Actual UTC Offset: -8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Pitcairn Islands (PN)
Federal State:
Population:46
Latitude:-25.0659700
Longitude:-130.1014700
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Adams Town, Adamstaun, Adamstaunas, Adamstauno, Adamstaŭno, Adamstown, Antamstaoun, adamusutaun, admztawn jzr bytkyrn, aedeomseutaun, atamstavun, ya dang si dui, Άνταμσταουν, Адамстаун, Адамстаўн, אדמסטאון, آدمزتاون، جزر بيتكيرن, ایڈمز ٹاؤن، جزائر پٹکیرن, ॲडम्सटाउन, ஆடம்ஸ்டவுன், แอดัมส์ทาวน์, ადამსტაუნი, アダムスタウン, 亚当斯敦, 애덤스타운m