timezones.de

06:50:07am
Flag Puerto Rico

Adjuntas
Puerto Rico - Adjuntas

Current local time:

02:50am:07
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Adjuntas
Population:5.080
Latitude:18.1627400
Longitude:-66.7221200
Elevation:501m
Alternate names:Adjuntas, Adjuntas Pueblom