timezones.de

07:29:45am
Flag Puerto Rico

Aguada
Puerto Rico - Aguada

Current local time:

03:29am:45
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Aguada
Population:4.040
Latitude:18.3793900
Longitude:-67.1882400
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Aguada, Agvada, a gua da, aguraada, Агвада, Агуада, আগুৱাডা, 阿瓜達m