timezones.de

07:36:29am
Flag Puerto Rico

Aguadilla
Puerto Rico - Aguadilla

Current local time:

03:36am:29
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Aguadilla
Population:16.073
Latitude:18.4274500
Longitude:-67.1540700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Aguadil'ja, Agvadila, BQN, a gua di ya, aguraadila, Агвадиља, Агуадилья, Агуаділья, আগুৱাডিলা, 阿瓜迪亚m