timezones.de

09:06:25pm
Flag Puerto Rico

Añasco
Puerto Rico - Añasco

Current local time:

05:06pm:25
Saturday04.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Añasco
Population:6.136
Latitude:18.2827300
Longitude:-67.1396200
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:An'jasko, Anasko, a ni ya si ke, annasako, Аньяско, Ањаско, আন্নাসকো, 阿尼亞斯科m