timezones.de

06:14:19am
Flag Puerto Rico

Cabo Rojo
Puerto Rico - Cabo Rojo

Current local time:

02:14am:19
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Cabo Rojo
Population:10.839
Latitude:18.0866300
Longitude:-67.1457300
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Kabo Rokho, Kabo-Rokho, ka wo luo huo, kabo rojo, Кабо Рохо, Кабо-Рохо, কাবো রোজো, 卡沃羅霍m