timezones.de

09:03:44pm
Flag Puerto Rico

Caguas
Puerto Rico - Caguas

Current local time:

05:03pm:44
Saturday04.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Caguas
Population:86.804
Latitude:18.2341200
Longitude:-66.0485000
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Kaguas, Kaguasas, Kagvas, ka gua si, kaguasu, kaguraasa, Кагвас, Кагуас, কাগুৱাস, カグアス, 卡瓜斯m