timezones.de

06:36:40am
Flag Puerto Rico

Canovanas
Puerto Rico - Canovanas

Current local time:

02:36am:40
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Canovanas
Population:8.437
Latitude:18.3751000
Longitude:-65.8993400
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Canovanas, Canóvanasm