timezones.de

01:12:28pm
Flag Puerto Rico

Cataño
Puerto Rico - Catano

Current local time:

09:12am:28
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Catano
Population:28.093
Latitude:18.4413400
Longitude:-66.1182200
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Catano, Catañom