timezones.de

11:57:54am
Flag Puerto Rico

Dorado
Puerto Rico - Dorado

Current local time:

07:57am:54
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Dorado
Population:13.117
Latitude:18.4588300
Longitude:-66.2676700
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:DDP, Dorado, dorado, duo la duo, Дорадо, ডোরাডো, 多拉多m