timezones.de

09:45:43pm
Flag Puerto Rico

Guayama
Puerto Rico - Guayama

Current local time:

05:45pm:43
Saturday04.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Guayama
Population:21.575
Latitude:17.9841300
Longitude:-66.1137800
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Guajama, Gvajama, gua ya ma, guraayama, Гваяма, Гвајама, Гуаяма, গুৱায়ামা, 瓜亞馬m