timezones.de

11:33:17am
Flag Puerto Rico

Juana Díaz
Puerto Rico - Juana Diaz

Current local time:

07:33am:17
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Juana Diaz
Population:9.427
Latitude:18.0524600
Longitude:-66.5065600
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Juana Diaz, Khuana Dijaz, Khuana-Dias, hu an na di ya si, juyana diyaja, Хуана Дијаз, Хуана-Діас, জুয়ানা ডিয়াজ, 胡安娜迪亞斯m