timezones.de

07:40:21am
Flag Puerto Rico

Lajas
Puerto Rico - Lajas

Current local time:

03:40am:21
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Lajas
Population:5.255
Latitude:18.0499600
Longitude:-67.0593400
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Lakhas, la ha si, lajasa, Лахас, লাজাস, 拉哈斯m