timezones.de

04:13:44pm
Flag Puerto Rico

Moca
Puerto Rico - Moca

Current local time:

12:13pm:44
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Moca
Population:4.964
Latitude:18.3946700
Longitude:-67.1132400
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Moka, mo ka, moka, Мока, মোকা, 莫卡m