timezones.de

06:31:04am
Flag Puerto Rico

Patillas
Puerto Rico - Patillas

Current local time:

02:31am:04
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Patillas
Population:4.247
Latitude:18.0063500
Longitude:-66.0157200
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Patil'jas, Patilas, pa di ya si, patillasa, Патиљас, Патільяс, পাটিল্লাস, 帕蒂亞斯m