timezones.de

12:28:32pm
Flag Puerto Rico

Central Aguirre
Puerto Rico - Salinas

Current local time:

08:28am:32
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Salinas
Population:1.588
Latitude:17.9535800
Longitude:-66.2229400
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Central Aguirre, Central Aguirre Comunidadm