timezones.de

07:47:29am
Flag Puerto Rico

San Germán
Puerto Rico - San German

Current local time:

03:47am:29
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:San German
Population:12.055
Latitude:18.0816300
Longitude:-67.0449000
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:San Kherman, San-Kherman, sheng he er man, Сан Херман, Сан-Херман, 聖赫爾曼m