timezones.de

07:36:57am
Flag Puerto Rico

Utuado
Puerto Rico - Utuado

Current local time:

03:36am:57
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Utuado
Population:9.844
Latitude:18.2655100
Longitude:-66.7004500
Elevation:145m
Alternate names:Utuado, uturaada, wu tu a duo, Утуадо, উটুৱাদা, 烏圖阿多m