timezones.de

06:44:30am
Flag Puerto Rico

Vega Baja
Puerto Rico - Vega Baja

Current local time:

02:44am:30
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Puerto_Rico
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Puerto Rico (PR)
Federal State:Vega Baja
Population:29.325
Latitude:18.4443900
Longitude:-66.3876700
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Vega Bakha, Vega-Bakha, bhega baja, xia wei jia, Вега Баха, Вега-Баха, ভেগা বাজা, 下維加m