timezones.de

01:14:22pm
Advert
Flag Qatar

Az̧ Z̧a‘āyin
Qatar - Baladīyat az̧ Z̧a‘āyin

Current local time:

04:14pm:22
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Qatar
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Qatar (QA)
Federal State:Baladīyat az̧ Z̧a‘āyin
Population:0
Latitude:25.5774400
Longitude:51.4830600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Ad Da`ayin, Al Da`ain, Al Da‘ain, Al Dha'Sin, Al Dha’Sin, Az Za`a'in, Az Za`ayim, Az Za`ayin, Az̧ Z̧a‘āyim, Az̧ Z̧a‘āyin, Az̧ Z̧a‘ā’in, Aḑ Ḑa‘āyin, Dha`ain, Dha`an, Dha‘ain, Dha‘an, Edh Dha'ain, Edh Dha’ain, الضعاين, الظعاينm
Advert