timezones.de

12:40:14pm
Advert
Flag Qatar

Umm Şalāl ‘Alī
Qatar - Baladīyat Umm Şalāl

Current local time:

03:40pm:14
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Qatar
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Qatar (QA)
Federal State:Baladīyat Umm Şalāl
Population:0
Latitude:25.4697200
Longitude:51.3975000
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Umm Salal `Ali, Umm Silal `Ali, Umm Slal Ali, Umm Şalāl ‘Alī, Umm Şilāl ‘Alī, Umm-al-Salal, أم صلال عليm
Advert