timezones.de

11:20:36am
Flag Republic of the Congo

Sibiti
Republic of the Congo - Lékoumou

Current local time:

12:20pm:36
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Brazzaville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Republic of the Congo (CG)
Federal State:Lékoumou
Population:19.089
Latitude:-3.6819200
Longitude:13.3498500
Elevation:531m
Alternate names:SIB, Sibidi, Sibitim