timezones.de

11:28:20am
Flag Republic of the Congo

Impfondo
Republic of the Congo - Likouala

Current local time:

12:28pm:20
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Brazzaville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Republic of the Congo (CG)
Federal State:Likouala
Population:20.859
Latitude:1.6180400
Longitude:18.0598100
Elevation:323m
Alternate names:Desbordesville, ION, Impfondo, Imponfo, Импфондоm