timezones.de

02:02:21am
Flag Republic of the Congo

Mossendjo
Republic of the Congo - Niari

Current local time:

03:02am:21
Tuesday27.07.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Brazzaville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Republic of the Congo (CG)
Federal State:Niari
Population:18.231
Latitude:-2.9496800
Longitude:12.7042300
Elevation:448m
Alternate names:MSX, Massendjo, Mossendio, Mossendjom