timezones.de

12:00:39pm
Flag Republic of the Congo

Loandjili
Republic of the Congo - Pointe-Noire

Current local time:

01:00pm:39
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Brazzaville
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Republic of the Congo (CG)
Federal State:Pointe-Noire
Population:23.204
Latitude:-4.7561100
Longitude:11.8577800
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Loandjili, Louantilim