timezones.de

03:22:09pm
Advert
Flag Réunion (France)

Bras-Panon
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

07:22pm:09
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:10.444
Latitude:-20.9966700
Longitude:55.6782300
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Bras-Panonm
Advert