timezones.de

03:10:49pm
Flag Réunion (France)

La Possession
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

07:10pm:49
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:26.865
Latitude:-20.9289200
Longitude:55.3351300
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:La Possession, La-Posses'jon, Possession, lpwssywn, Ла-Поссесьйон, لپوسسیونm