timezones.de

11:26:36pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Le Port
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

03:26am:36
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:40.771
Latitude:-20.9373000
Longitude:55.2918900
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:La Point-aux-galets, Le Port, Le Port des Galets, Port, Port de la Pointe des Galets, Port des Galetsm