timezones.de

02:20:43pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Les Avirons
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

06:20pm:43
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:8.006
Latitude:-21.2418100
Longitude:55.3393800
Elevation:350m
Alternate names:Avirons, Les Avironsm