timezones.de

03:32:23pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Saint-André
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

07:32pm:23
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:48.674
Latitude:-20.9633300
Longitude:55.6503100
Elevation:103m
Alternate names:Saint-Andre, Saint-André, Sankt-Andre, Санкт-Андреm