timezones.de

03:02:17pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Saint-Benoît
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

07:02pm:17
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:35.310
Latitude:-21.0380100
Longitude:55.7193700
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Saint-Benoit, Saint-Benoît, Sankt-Benua, Санкт-Бенуаm