timezones.de

02:32:11pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Saint-Joseph
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

06:32pm:11
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:33.694
Latitude:-21.3783900
Longitude:55.6191800
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Saint-Joseph, Sent-Dzhozef, Сент-Джозефm