timezones.de

02:12:19am
Flag Réunion (France)

Saint-Louis
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

06:12am:19
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:47.881
Latitude:-21.2858500
Longitude:55.4112400
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Saint-Louis, Sen-Lui, Сен-Луиm