timezones.de

02:20:01pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Salazie
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

06:20pm:01
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:7.696
Latitude:-21.0273400
Longitude:55.5390000
Elevation:452m
Alternate names:Salazi, Salazie, Salazie Village, Салазіm