timezones.de

03:22:45pm
Flag Réunion (France)

Trois-Bassins
Réunion (France) - Réunion

Current local time:

07:22pm:45
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Reunion
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Réunion (France) (RE)
Federal State:Réunion
Population:7.114
Latitude:-21.1000000
Longitude:55.3000000
Elevation:801m
Alternate names:Les Trois-Bassinsm