timezones.de

03:14:43am
Advert
Flag Romania

Tileagd
Romania - Bihor

Current local time:

05:14am:43
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Bihor
Population:6.994
Latitude:47.0666700
Longitude:22.2000000
Elevation:172m
Alternate names:Telegd, Tileagdm
Advert