timezones.de

07:30:10am
Advert
Flag Romania

Hudeşti
Romania - Botoşani

Current local time:

09:30am:10
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Botoşani
Population:6.360
Latitude:48.1500000
Longitude:26.5000000
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Hudesti, Hudesti Mari, Hudesti-Lupeni, Hudeşti, Hudeşti-Lupeni, Lupenim
Advert