timezones.de

02:12:15pm
Advert
Flag Romania

Cumpăna
Romania - Constanța

Current local time:

04:12pm:15
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Constanța
Population:9.731
Latitude:44.1166700
Longitude:28.5666700
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Cumpana, Cumpăna, Hasi Diu luk, Hasiduluc, Hasin Dulucm
Advert