timezones.de

07:57:40pm
Advert
Flag Romania

Dăbuleni
Romania - Dolj

Current local time:

09:57pm:40
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Dolj
Population:13.641
Latitude:43.8000000
Longitude:24.0833300
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Dabuleni, Dăbulenim
Advert