timezones.de

08:25:09pm
Advert
Flag Romania

Feteşti
Romania - Ialomiţa

Current local time:

10:25pm:09
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Ialomiţa
Population:32.866
Latitude:44.3833300
Longitude:27.8333300
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Fetesti, Feteştim
Advert