timezones.de

04:32:33am
Advert
Flag Romania

Miroslăveşti
Romania - Iaşi

Current local time:

06:32am:33
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Iaşi
Population:7.072
Latitude:47.1500000
Longitude:26.6500000
Elevation:274m
Alternate names:Miroslavesti, Miroslovesti, Mirosloveşti, Miroslăveştim
Advert